Brookhaven Honor Rolls, first 9 weeks 2021

Published 3:00 pm Sunday, November 7, 2021

BROOKHAVEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

Mamie Martin

Kindergarten — Emmanuel JaNoah Alexander, Aidan Lee Arnold, Kei’Mya Ball, Devonte Barnes, Beckham Alexander Barney, Treves Maurice Bates, Jr, Ja’Shun Latrell Berry, Cora James Boyd, Kaiden Brown, Kaslyn Tenaija Brown, Kay’Cee Byrd, Nevaeh Victoria Caffie, Bently Jayceon Cameron, Benjamin Carter Cannon, Kennedy Ra’Nya Childs, Makenzie Faith Childs, Ava Marie Clark, Demarcus Jermelle Coleman Jr., Hay’Lei Denise Coleman, Maddisyn Ta’nae Collins, Brooke Marie Davis, William James Dickerson, Jarah Fernanda Dillon, Kali Renee Dillon, Darien Jamar Dorsey Jr., Michaela Danielle Edwards, Benjamin Asher Embry, Elliott Shields Emerson, King Fisher, Rylan Slater Foster, Vidalia Pearl Foster, Harley Jean Franklin, Abigail Grace Furlow, Gatlin Rhys Godard, Wyatt Weston Goldsmith, A’zariyea Goodloe, Mike’l Caprice Hancock, Lillian Lacroix Harris, Brayden Charles Henderson, Emery Giselle Henderson, Kaylee Ann Hill, Aiden James Hodges, Kaylee Sue Hodges, Hunter Reed Holifield, Luke Daniel Holifield, Brennan Johnson, Jaiya Alee Jones, Sharlia LaDonn Lee, Westyn Michael Legendre, Kingston Lenoir, Brantley Amari Lewis Kadence Gabrielle Lewis, Aaliyah Grace Liza Libarnes, Aaren Trace Lightsey, Marshall Leonell London, Rai’lyn Amariah Ta’Nae Lyons, Jayla Sky Magee, Saige Mareigh Te’Angela Magee, Meredith Piper Mason, Saylor Rae Mazzei, Stewart Paul Mazzei, JaBria DNylah McCullum, Marcus D’vonte Mcgee , Chloe Shonelle McLaurin, Helen Vanstory Miller, Zachariah Cabrera Nations, Lauri Joanna Norah, Alanis Breeann Odom, Patricia Parker, Lillian Arabella Paschall, Kemarie Shakira Pendleton, Tiana Anayah Porter, James Allan Powell, Paycee Sutton Kay Price, Jalyna Lorelynn Rushing, Meghan Leigh Rushing, Holly Piper Rutland, Deangello Rah Jerran Sampson, Evaliyn Anessa Sanders, Madilynn Grace Sandifer, Evelyn Ilene Schultz, Mason Bryce Shoop, Lorelai Lee Shows, Amelie Mae Smith, Breland Jay Smith, Brennan Lee Smith, Caleigh Akili-Morgan Smith, Evangeline Lake Smith, Wyatt Cory Smith, Ormond Rashad Stewart Jr., Karter Aadan Thomas, Tai’Lynn Aubrielle Thomas, Carter Tristian Tyler, Yirmeyahu Nathaniel VanHooks, Donald Ray Vaughn Jr., Queenester Nevaeh Walker, Makayla Raylyn Washington, Aiden Terrell Waterman, Grant Alexander Watts, Dean Justin Webb III, Ka’Cion RayKuan White, Travis Lamar Wilbert Jr., Wyatt Dean Williams, Jaelyn Symone Wilson, Hunter Allen Windrick, Waylon Michael Zumbro

First grade — Lillie Hayden Adams, Tyler James Adams, Qua’Nyia A’loney Emma Allen,  J’Marey Barlow, Delilah Marie Barnett, Aubree Elise Bates,  Seniah Bates,  Melah Sanaa Berry,  Zoe Alaina Blakely, Charles Davis Bridge, Bentley Warner Britt, Madison Claire Britt, Addison Grace Buffington,  Pharra E’Landria Burnett, Jordan Lelani Campbell, Leighton Zayne Elliott Chambers, Tyjuan Jessie Luther Chatman Jr,  Jason Axel Cole, Thomas Gunner Cole,  Brallen Scott Dardar , Trenity Shadday Dixon, Destin Michael Edwards, Tristen Ellis, Maci Olivia Ferguson, Lauren Katherine Fernald, Garrett Scott Franklin, Alonna Tamia Gibbs, Peyton Christopher Giddens, Riggins Caul Glass, Graham Woods Goza, Lynley Moore Goza, Alyssa Sharron Gray, Taylah Da’Nae Hayes, Leland Wesley Henry, Jaxson Beau Hibbard, Elijah Trevon Hill, Jamarius Tamir Hilliard, Carley Elizabeth Holmes, Shelbie Earlene James, Adalyn Kail Jeffreys, Jayceon Isaiah Jenkins, Karter Laroy Johnson, Madison Nicole Johnson, Delilah Marie Jordan, Alexandra Jane Leggett, Mia Kaye McClendon, Kynlee Faye McKee, Oshin Marie Mclaurin, Malcolm Edward Nettles, Harper Jewel Newell, Lilly Blake Newman, Kayden Jyquarrius Newson, Tobias Robert Norton, Garin Wayne Paschall, Maggie Kate Roberson, Kori Re’Nae Sanders, Reghan Jakae Sartin, Bailey Elizabeth Smith, Ca’Lee Nicole Smith, Cameron Watkins Smith, Everly Grace Smith, Kingston Messiah Smith, Lilian Georgia Smith, Noah Stephan Smith, Landry Kate Smithhart, Eva Claire Snow, Malia Grace Therrell, Hollee Elizabeth Thompson, Jackson Kindell Traylor, Jadon Micah Washington, Parker Allen Watson, Tyson Zayne Watts,Kenneth Woods Jr

Second grade — Wyatt Mason Adams, Judd Michael Allen, Marriautti Annalyse Arnold, Lah’nee Donyelle Baker, Kaeleigh Dylan Beard, Brandon Tremayne Benson, Katherine Flynn Berry, Anonna Martinae Bradford, Mckenzie Faith Brister, John David Brown Jr., Savanna Paige Brown, Angel Carlise Buie, Aria Monroe Cain, John Rayford Calcote, Adam Clark Case, Eleanor Rose Case, Jaiden Chase, Aylina N’cole Clarke, Khloe Anabella Clarke, Evelyn Ann Day, Serenity Gabrielle Dixon, Emma Dylan Dunaway, McKinley Aseye Edwards, Tristan-Michael Vonterrell Esters, Christopher Lane Fields, Isabella Eliza-Rae Franklin,  Kynslee Larae Franklin, Cora Lynn Fuselier, Stephanie Renee George, Jon Lance Gibson, Aubrianna Krisha Gladney, Beckett McBride Goza, Zoey Marie Greer, Peyton John Hickman, Cooper Jase Holifield, Skylar Holloway, Reginald Kendall Hulbert Jr., Payton McKinley James, Jayce Michael Jenkins, Alana Janae Jones, Hayes Caroline Jordan, Waylon Boone Killen, Samuel Mason King, Caroline Cecilia Ledet, Caylee Cariyah Lee, Qu’Shawn Leggett, Gabri’ella Lawanda Lewis, Logan Dennis Lewis, Arianna Lareesa McDaniel, Elizabeth Claire McLain,  Qoi J McNulty, Thomas James Mechell Jr., William Lane Moak,  Daughtry Lee Myers, Nilah Zazelle Newton, Dedrick Desean II Parker, Jozi Hagen Perdue,  Stephen Christopher Ritchie Jr., A’Zyria Roberson, Shyanne Lanese Searcy, Keerah Elizabeth Shows, Ashlynn Dawn Smith, Rhema Jean Smith, Ellis Cade Smithhart,  Silas James Sones, Justin Michael Subbe II, Taylor Ray Tarver, Ace Cain Taylor, Fenton Myles Teaster, Leland Matthew Walker,  Michael Jamaal Washington Jr., Michael Robert White, Isaac Wayne Wise, Jamarious Deshawn Wayne Yerger, Ella Katherine Young, Emma Graham Young, Easton Cole Zumbro

Brookhaven Elementary

Third grade — William Paxton Adams, Ada Isabel Barney, Josephine Estelle Bridges, Kennedy Elise Clark, Aari Jamiya Dickey, Kenneth Jerome Dickey Jr., Layla Simone Dorsey, Arlando Dwuan Fields, Alvin Christopher Giddens III, Taylor Patrice Jointer, Ava Mae Love, Dorothy Suzanna Nations, Cecile Ruth Powell, Jayden Ray Rains, Amirea Chanel Richardson, Seth MacArthur Sones, Ethan Frank Walker, Thomas Vernell Williams Jr., Gage Easton Windham

Fourth grade — Maliyah Sanae Anderson, Rylee-Louis Joton Austin, Ethan Logan Bordelon, Madalyn Clark Boyte, Hartley Mishell Cain, Alli Scott Case, Kingston Jacaeus-Lee Dickey, Makenna Danielle Freeman,  Tristen Carter Hamilton, Renee Claire Hirsch, Jaiyona Rae Johns,  Brandon Xavier Kees, Peyton Nicolas Parker, Matthew Fisher Sones, Samuel Gates Sones Jr., Emily Claire White, Robert Jamiere White, Madisyn Jalese Wilson

Lipsey Middle

Fifth grade — Jade Berry, Emma Bridge, Seth Cameron, Easton Emerson, Abby Fernald, Geneva George, Laney Goldsmith, Kacen Green, Jayla Haynes, Michael Henderson, Camilla Jordan, Rowan Lee, Swayze Lee, Justin Lilley, Kylah McKee, Jameson Sandifer, Plez Smith, Dylan Spooner, Case Taylor, Kamelah Thadison, Gunner Windham, Christopher Woodall

Sixth grade — Ava Kate Bairfield, Zariel Bracey, Drew Calcote, Erica Copeland, Aliyah Culver, Miles Dampeer, Lillian Gould, Lleyton Goza, Tanner Hardy, Collin Holmes, Jason Houck, Ben Jackson, Brooklyn Lee, Angel Lyons, Georgia McCullough, Matthew Melton, Riley Murray, Ladell Nelson, Landon Newman, Niyalee Oliver, Bella Pace, Leiyla Pace, Trystan Prather, Aniyah Sanders, Lael Sanders, Holden Scott, Anthony Simmons, Will Simmons, Hampton Smith, Mary Claire Sones, Annie Stewart, Paiso Stewart, Ivy Thomas, Jenna Beth Townsend, Brooke Williams, Avery Wilson, Jaziya Wilson

Alexander Jr. High

Seventh grade — Amir Al-Rai, Kenslie Bairfield, Carson Becker, James Belk, Tyndale Boerner, Freddye Bridges, Baylor Brister, Gavin Collins, Lillian Cupit, Sophia Cupit, Ian Iles, Isaac Iles, Isabella Iles, William Jordan, Mary Kellum, Elijah Kilpatrick, William Knott, Cohen Leggett, Abby Slay, Lynsie Small, Eliza Smith, Prentiss Smith, Hanna Thibodeaux, Lucy Williams, Karr Wolfe

Eighth grade — Michael Anderson, Emma Bower, Jaiden Hardy, Emma Mirabel, Kennedy Powell

Brookhaven High

Ninth grade — Charles Adams, Kaden Belcher, Violet Belk, Lillie Bridge, Kaylee Cavin, China Clay, Raynee Durr, Da’mya Edwards, Gaylon Gayten, Daltry Glass, Nelson Gould, Ariyana Graham, Anabel Gray, Hayden Howell, Braden Johnson, Isaiah Kees, Jade Kent, Caroline Kilpatrick, Lauran Lewis, Joseph McGee, Markeece Mobley, Demetricus Neslon, Asher Newman, Archy Patel, John Kelly Perkins, Colten Piper, John Gavin Reeves, Rebekah Scott, Eddie Showers, Luke Simmons, Maleah Smith, Olivia Smith, John Thomas Sones, Alex Soun, Danylee Spencer, Ella Thompson, Noah Thompson, Madison Grace Vanover, Micah Walker, Amelia Whitaker, Mason White, Markham Williams, Tyonna Wilson

10th grade — Brice Ashley, Braden Bairfield, Maria Barrera, Destiny Buckhalter, Kevin Camp, Brittany Catchings, Price Chance, Jayonna Dixon, Reanna Dixon, Aubree Douglas, Jenna Fuller, Jaylynn Goss, Zachery Hirsch, Cameron Humphreys, Lily Lambert, Brynn Larimore, Erica Lewis, Robert Massengill, D’Aza McGee, Allie Grace Mcneill, Ty Moore, John Nguyen, Luke Ogletree, Jillian Porter, Ja’riyah Reid, Wyatt Scott, Gracie Smith, Tremyriah Smith, Samia Tate, Ashlyn Thurman, Olivia Vaughn, Sharpe Walker, Teddy Washington, Kaleb Williams, Samara Willis, Jayla Wilson, Makiya Wilson, Tyreka Wilson

11th grade — Sarah Adcock, Lucy Allen, Jamaya Bennett, Holden Britt, Anna Buitt, Nazareya Burse, Kristina Catchings, Shykearia Daniels, Kailee Dunn, Lily Gray, Riley Hinton, Cody Jensen, Aubrye Mayfield, Anna Grace McCreary, Julianna K McLain, Laine Murphy, Tameron Nealy, Carnauvia Reynolds, Jacob Rushing, William Sones, Joshua Townsend, Jakariyia Wells, Leslie Williamson

12th grade — John Allen, Katie Allen, Samuel Arnold, Dylan Becker, Jaidon Brown, Jalin Brown, Javion Bunzy, Logan Case, Grayson Childress, Galen Clark, Aniyah Cook, Chinarah Dixon, Cameron Emfinger, Sha’keena  Gatlin, Tiyuna Harris, Madeline Honea, Amanti Hughes, Corby Husser, Bobbi Micaiah Jackson, Don-Maurice James, Ki’mya Jones, Collin Kellum, Elijah Kennedy, James Todd Kimble, Trey Knott, McKenzie Loomis, Keirah Lyles, Amy Mabile, Abby Kate Magee, Finley Neal, Kortne Nelson, Jaide Prather, Leyton Roberson, Annie Sheppard, Ellie Slay, Savannah Smith, Novalee Sullivan, Amy Summers, Taqiyah Washington, Nathan Williamson, Mia Willis

As & Bs

Mamie Martin

Kindergarten — Ant’Woniya A Adams, Dariyah Angela Alexander, Bexley Taylor Allred, Zachary Ian Bordelon, Bella Jade Bouie, Lee Andrew Brister, Oliver Watson Britt, Noah Braydon Brock, London Ariel Brooks, Kailyn Ariel Cameron, Oliver Keith Day, Jace Amaury Durr , Khyri Jace Epps, Douglas Fleming III, Mattie Lorene Gable, Lydia Lynn Nichol Gay, Cayden D Harris, Jasiyah Layonna Hooks, Jaylon Matthew Hughes, Malannee Mondai Ishman, Landen Amir Jenkins, Charles Finley Jordan, Dylan Chase Lambert, Aaliyah Miracle Marshall, Ms, Trinity Delann Martin, Jayvion Demond Mcnair, Katelynn Miller, Jaxton Everett Neal, Kamari Danielle Newton, La’Ryan Jayden Newton, Braxton Reed Priest, DaMyia D Rockingham, Jakyre Lakadyn Smith, Jolie Emersyn Smith Jade Elaine Stewart, Emma Cheyenne Thompson, Messiah Bishop Washington, Marya Elizabeth Watson, Eli Henry White, Anica Ale Marie Winston

First grade — Amelia Ryan Adair, Carnell A’Dris Adams, Sha’Miracle L Adams, Cameron Cardaryll Alexander, William Donnell Alexander Jr., Deon Da’Kwan Arnold, Logan Maurice Austin, Davionna Bolds, Braylon Joisiah Brown, Keelan Buie, Londyn Burnett, Kayleigh G Butler, Wayne Garrison Camp, Ja’myah Netaviette Carter, Kyleigh Ann Carter, London Faith Clarke, King Ziun Coleman, Peyton Coleman, Logan Lee Collins, Kynslee Marie Cooper, D’kyah Nevaeh Corley, Owen Benjamin Covington, Zymiria Nayana Crawford, Khloe Savana Culver, Omar Dewayne Daniel, Kinsley Rai Dickey, Carter Morell Dixon, Hudson Hewitt Duncan, Kelsey Marie Eley, Jimmie Dalaney Erwin, Baleigh Imani Esters,  Hadley Ann Foster, Oliver Cash Fugler, Hawkins Lynn Gable, Jasmine Lee-Ann Rose Gore, Khai Sirtreal Groce, Eliza Leigh Hart, Christopher Dywane Henley Jr., William Thatcher Hodges, Jamesley Mianna Howard, Royal Tay-Shaun Howard, Torrey Terrell Humphrey, Ryan Karter Irvin, Addison Trehneize James, Kaiden Kanias Jones, Markai’bree Monshae Kelly, Aidan Le’Trail Lee, Brooklyn Nicole Martin,  Alaria Karionna Mcgee,  Kyrie McInnis, Sharlee Faye Mckey,  Zoey Jane Misner,  Jamonta Elijah Mitchell,  Madysen Mobley, Ayden Xyquarrius Newson, Addiston A’mia Perry,  Calvin Philip Poole IV,  Mason Noah Pryor, Abigail Sue Robinson, Ja’Cailyn Robinson,  Immanuel King Royal, Gabriella Yazaira Rutland, Kinghayden Isaiah Sennie, Zoey Simmons, Lauren Alexis Smith, Maurice Kendell Smith, Kevin James Troxel, Weston Charles Waldrop, Kameill Mckenzie Washington, Harmoni Elise Webb, Brylee Janell White, Chezley Mae White

Second grade — Ant’Woniya A Adams, Dariyah Angela Alexander, Bexley Taylor Allred, Zachary Ian Bordelon, Bella Jade Bouie, Lee Andrew Brister, Oliver Watson Britt, Noah Braydon Brock, London Ariel Brooks, Kailyn Ariel Cameron, Oliver Keith Day, Jace Amaury Durr , Khyri Jace Epps, Douglas Fleming III, Mattie Lorene Gable, Lydia Lynn Nichol Gay, Cayden D Harris, Jasiyah Layonna Hooks, Jaylon Matthew Hughes, Malannee Mondai Ishman, Landen Amir Jenkins, Charles Finley Jordan, Dylan Chase Lambert, Aaliyah Miracle Marshall, Trinity Delann Martin, Jayvion Demond Mcnair, Katelynn Miller, Jaxton Everett Neal, Kamari Danielle Newton, La’Ryan Jayden Newton, Braxton Reed Priest, DaMyia D Rockingham, Jakyre Lakadyn Smith, Jolie Emersyn Smith Jade Elaine Stewart, Emma Cheyenne Thompson, Messiah Bishop Washington, Marya Elizabeth Watson, Eli Henry White, Anica Ale Marie Winston

Brookhaven Elementary

Third grade — Aydon Drake Banks, Ta’kia Lashae Banks, Kirsten A’Lise Bond, Carter Lane Bowman, William Breazeale, Lawrence Terrell Buie Jr.,  Lucy Ray Case, Jaylah Ja’Xavsxia Clark, Mark Christopher Covington,  Christopher Michael Dickey, Jewel Ariel Edwards,  Mason Ray Felder, Kylee Kamylle Fisher, Ty’mir Emanuel Ford, Sorin Cloud Galloway,  Jordyn Grace Gamble, Mackenzie Marie Shantell Gay, Ryleigh Kate Givens, Cameron Amir Groce, Aliyana Harris, Nadia Yazmine Harris, Xaylen Kennedy Harris, Lillian Claire Hart, Majesty Cortez Henderson, Destinee Denise Holly, Isaiah Christian Hudson, Mary Harper Hutson, Caleb Malik Jackson, Brooklyne Alise’ Johnson, Kandi Leimokihana Johnson, Jayden De’von Jointer, Ayden Jermaine Jones, James Tucker Jordan,  Kalyssa Victoria Kelly, Charlotte Grace Kilpatrick,  Noah Jace Lenoir,  Corey Lewis Jr., James Alexander Martin, Ava Claire Mcleod, Rylan Carter Minton, Zakenzie Malasia laurann Montgomery, Dylan C Moore, John Alexander Cabrera Nations, D’Monte Owens, Jailen Jakari Parker, Aria Kree Price, Nathan Ray Puckett, Shakeirra Brenae Rancifer, Malachi Ahmad Redd, D’Riya Semaj Renfro, Jameer Lee Rice, Evianna Herrera Rutland, Zalenn Isaiah Sanders, Nahriya Alexus Seals, Ca’Dance Ameire Smith, Malaysia Marie Smith, Nielasia Ashton Smith, Trinity Arianna Stallings, Ryan Samuel Temple, John Parker Thompson, Chesney Raelyn Turner, Sonia Vitervo Hernandez, Alivia Daiona Watkins, Macie Evelyn Webb, Kristyunna Aaliyah White, Amarii Terjarira Williams, Brentley Steven Williams, Natalia Blythe Williams, Kason Louis Wilson, James Alexander Young

Fourth grade — Autumn Amore Banks, Rayleigh Erin Bates, Henry Allen Besst, Latavia Marie Brock, Royale Amilliona Burage, Richard Jashon Calcote Jr., Alaina Zoey Cameron, Asher Cruz Campbell, Jocelyn Haley Savannah Campbell, Stargell Desmond Catchings Jr., Ryleigh Alyssa Delaughter, Cadence Maree’ Dickey, Kaeden Elijah Epps, Graham Davis Furr, Lynlee Caroline Gatlin, Gunner Lane Gill, Mena Lin Gonzalez, Emery D’layne Haynes, Ja’Zahrian Malik Hill, Anita Elise Hillard, Brailyn Jeanette Josey, Tomiya Janae Kelly, Logan X Kleemann, Tamyra Trinity Lenoir, Isaac Daniel Meek, Alayna Brooke Melton, Eric Little Wayne Myers Jr., Parker Barlow Nettles, Tucker Powell Nettles, Lake Carter Newman, Maliaka Cheynne-Lalee Patterson, James Lyndon Powell Jr., Ja’maurion Rashon Price,  Christian Darrell Rancifer, Amelia Rosamae Redmond, JahRion Jace Robinson, Journey Ansleigh Rushing, Audrey Yvonne Schultz, Cor’Jailen Jamir Smith, Ja’marian Amarious Smith, Marina Ann Smith, Jaxxon Lb Harper Thomas, Azarius Jayun Thrasher, Alyssa Brooklynn Troulliet, Gavin Antonio Walker, Da’Myia La’shae Walls, Ty’kerian Kalone White

Lipsey Middle

Fifth grade — Lillian Allbritton, Jase Ashley, Kenadee Bafford, Khloe Bailey, Landon Baker, Avrey Barker, Eva Belk, Capix Brown, Aubrey Burgess, Calon Butler, Malakai Crawford-Huffman, Cambren Davis, Taylor Dorsey, Hunter Duncan, Tymaurian Gipson, Yojhan Gonzalez, Carlos Green, Jaiden Green, Autumn Hamilton, Ka’den Hardy, Landon Hardy, Makenzie Hardy, Ja’kyla Harris, Kueenisha Hawkins, Maleigha Henderson, Cynthia Higgs, Zyriah Hilliard, Kullyn Hudson, Journey Hunter, Micah Jordan, A’laja Kline, Emma Love, Kameron Madison, Madison Mayes, Madison McGee, Dynasia Mitchell, Maddison Moore, Za’kya Moore, Kyler Nicholson, Deseante Owens, Ja’kayla Parker, Aailyah Pate, Elliott Peavey, Daleesha Pendleton, Charlie Rancifer, Larry Robinson, Arabriana Sampson, Quinn Smith, Tamelah Thadison, Josie Townsend, Atlanta Tucker, Rana Vance, Christobal Vitervo-Hernandez, Shelby Wallace, Adrian Williams, Demetrius Wilson

Sixth grade — Marley Adams, Matt Adams, M’kenzie Ashley, William Avery, Caleb Benjamin, Jaylon Benjamin, Maeleigh Bowman, Brodreah Brown, Monica Brown, Paris Calloway, Kartayvious Cameron, Gracie Coleman, Mason Eady, Olivia Hackney, Ja’Kobe Harris, Taniyah Harris, Jeremiah Henning, Sa’nya Hooker, Zayvion Jenkins, Acadia Jett, Eleanor Johnson, Brianna Jones, Ke’niyah Jones, Cayden Lee, Mercedes Legree, Brooklyn Lenoir, Leya London, Zy’keanna London, Kagen Lopez, Darien Mackabee, Journee McCall, Gabriella McCloud, Landon Minton, Stanton Newman, Diya Patel, Miley Rains, Zaylee Reed, Kylie Sanders, Kymauria Shannon, Breelyn Smith, Brooks Smith, Mallorie Smith, Zamiyah Smith, Lucy Spicer, Jordan Stewart, Devion Thomas, Kennadi Thrasher, Paris Varnado, Lan’ya Wade, Jordyn Washington, Anthony Watkins, Tyler White, William Whittington, Charlie Wilkinson, Willie Woods

Alexander Jr. High

Seventh grade — Laila Allen, Parker Anglin, Ayden Belcher, Braxton Bradley, Bronte Buie, Sha’niya Crockett, Caylin Crossley, Aubrey Dampier, Jadeshia Diggs, Aerin Eubanks, Trayson Fells, Derwin Fields, Amelia Furr, Tyliyah Gipson, Camryn Greer, Jackson Greer, Roderick Henderson II, Madelyn Henning, Henley Jackson, Cameron Johnson, Lilly Jones, Jessa Kimble, Ja’kya London, Travis London, Kylee Lopez, Chandler Love, Kerrington Magee, Brandi McDavid, Rylee McKee, Debreeco Mitchell, Eli Peagler, Alyssa Posey, Aramise Querns, Nyla Richardson, A’Semiyon Smith, Dezavion Smith, Joy Smith, Anna Spray, Asa Thomas, Addisyn Tucker, Amory Walker, Kendalie White, Anna Whittington, Kenvarsit’e Williams, Destiny-Lynn Woods, Mi’kiah Yarborough, Madison Young

Eighth grade — Symari Armstrong, Hailey Breazeale, Damarion Brooks, Mariah Brothern, Jackson Calcote, Kennedi Dickey, Anna Dooley, Nicholas Gamble, Jak Gonzalez, Milani Guiser, Tajmond Harris, Sarah Hunter, Bryson Jackson, Summer Jenkins, Ian Kellum, Aaron Loflin, Catherine Mason, Miley Mayfield, Savannah Mcnulty, Jayonna Pendleton, Gracen Smith, Kynnedi Smith, Tucker Smith, Andrew Sones, Isaac Stovall, Asher Stringer, Julianna Townsend, Megan Turnage, Fabian Washington II

Brookhaven High

Ninth grade — Gary Beeson, Jaylenn Berrios, Baylee Bordelon, Nathaniel Bordelon, Gavin Bridgeman, Tamyria Daniel, Dagi Dunn, Garrett Dykes, Bailee Gamble, Dawson Givens, Christian Guess, Zariah Jackson, Brianna Johnson, Cade Johnson, Alizabeth Kees, Aaranasia Lewis, Jamon Lewis, Ethen Lopez, Brayden Mabry, Hunter Magee, Mary Parker Mason, Tiniah McDaniel, Jacob Neal, Zaniya Nunnery, Trent Owens, Emma Claire Peagler, Ja’myria Peters, Mason Pigott, Braelyn Porter, Alarys Robinson, Jeremiah Ross, Veries Seals, Brodee Simpson, Griffin Smith, Annabelle Summers, Olivia Thomas, Olivia Thompson, Yedriana Thrasher, Brayden Wilson, Bram Wolfe, R’kya Zeigler

10th grade — Mary Beeson, Jada Bright, Brianna Brown, Embrieonna Bryant, Courtney Clay, Jakira Cook, Ke Miya Crockett, Blade Daniel, Mekyla Daniels, Charles Dubose, Sierra Edwards, Zachary Fries, Anna Hayes, Melanya Lewis, D’Anthony Lilly, Arryona Lyons, Treyvon Martin, Jami McElvoy, Zachary McGehee, Quiviana Merchant, Zachary Moore, Mattie Claire Murray, Ladarra Newsome, Casandra Peden, Autumn Pickett, Maggie Sheppard, Bryce Smith, Savannah Smith, Fatima Stafford, Ja’corey Stewart, Michael Thomas Stewart, Ashley Washington, Aliyah Watkins, Damontre Wilcher

11th grade — Robert Adcock, Katelynn Alford, Za’corea Bell, Will Bowman, Maryanna Boyte, Madeline Breazeale, Hunter Brewer, Derek Brown, Tyson Byrd, Emma Campbell, Catelyn Easley, Cylie Etheridge, Addyson Faron, Omaya Ferdinand, Shaniliyah Furnace, Laney Furr, Colby Gowan, Jeremiah Hargon, Nathan Howell, Anyecia Keth, John Layton, Miracle Linzey, Preston Love, Ambria Mackey, Elijah Martin, Jerrica Mason, Tyra Mason, Syllia McCalup, Kaniya McDaniel, Jacob Meilstrup, Walker Moak, Katelyn Morrison, Jermyah Murray, Kha’lia Phew, Bryson Porter, Fernando Sayqui Munoz, Benjamin Simmons, Azaria Smith, Chloe Smith, Landon Smith, Nehemiah Smith, Maelee Thibodeaux, Davisha Thomas, Tre’ Vonne Townsend, Alexandria Wall, Leah Wilcher, Landen Wilkinson, Kristianna Wilson

12th grade — Tamya Adams, Amira Al-Rai, JeTravious Bates, Je’Kobe Berry, Addison Brady, Khalia Briggs, Landon Brinson, Sydney Britt, Avantae Brown, Travion Byrd, Gavriel Clark, Wayne Dickey, Diamond Dixon, Isabella Embry, Fantasia Fells, Mary Taylor Francis, Kaden Glass, Latavian Hill, Khia Hilliard, Kaytlin Humphreys, Jonthan Jackson, Ta’tyana Joiner, Gregory Jones, Javian Kelly, Zimaria Lloyd, Warren Mazer, Xiorie McCalup, Manning Miller, Deanna Parker, Karlea Posey, Bralyn Queen, Kaylin Redd, Kennedy Richardson, Raven Robinson, Dramarius  Ross, Anthony Sanders, Jaleisha Sanders, Brooklyn Skolsky, Jonasia Smith, Caroline Speaks, Mary Parker Stokes, Sara Katherine Teaster, Rorie Thomas, Jacob Thompson, Ky’asia Townsend,  Zyquarius Townsend, Kylee Verucchi, Kaitlyn White, Merritt Wolfe